Partager ce produit

Porcelaine / Céramique

Western wood

Olympia

5.00$  /ft²
77.50$/box

SKU: LG.WW.BRN.1248.MT

Coverage per box

15.5 sq. ft./box

Area needed

0 Boxes covers 0sq. ft.

Unit price

5.00$  /ft²

Total

0.00$

The Western Wood wood-look ceramic tile in a 12x48 format is an elegant and versatile option, perfect for bringing a natural and warm look to your home. It mimics the appearance and texture of wood with impressive precision while offering the practical benefits of ceramic: durability, water resistance, and easy maintenance.